my week in texts

>> 12.06.2009

: ya, she cute. you got eyes like a man lol.. men call it the 'eye of the tiger', when you can spot a cute girl.

: bout the same, still fleeting for a brief moment, but i'm kinda looking for the high... Mmmm kinda like sex where after you cum you still feel the buzz, now as soon as i bust that's it.

: well we shall see how mannnnyyyyy men you bring back.

: what were we warring about again? i thought you said you're a lover not a fighter....text me when your not driving it's dangerous.

: the bloody thing is so addictive. i have no social life cause i'm more concerned about harvesting my crops. LoL. i want to beat gobi so badly!!!

: you really know how to push my buttons eh? you really do!

: not gonna shower, i miss the smell.

: well we don't gotta get drunk, i will cut you off if you know you're past your limit. we can enjoy a few...i don't mess with drunk chicks unless i know they know what they're doing.

: means stay where you are. i'm not proving anything to you.

: just here honestly been waiting to see what's up with you, like i can't hear from you.

: you know i read what you said, and i still can't believe you said that.

: omg, we could go to times square and watch the ball drop!

8 blew.me.a.kiss::::

Secretia December 6, 2009 at 8:39 PM  

Time is confused-ball drop in Times Square?

the.kisser December 6, 2009 at 8:45 PM  

ohh sorry! i'm planning to celebrate new years in NY with my cuzzie. i had just told her, and she was soo excited.

Da_Kween December 6, 2009 at 10:41 PM  

You're such a bad, bad kissy face. LOL

Soul Powers December 6, 2009 at 11:05 PM  

I always wonder if these are all 'to' you or if some are 'from' you. ;)

the.kisser December 6, 2009 at 11:26 PM  

kween, LOL..muah!

soul powers, i only post texts that i've been sent.

My World December 7, 2009 at 5:00 AM  

Loving the concept of this post!

the.kisser December 7, 2009 at 9:51 PM  

my world, thank you. i always say you can tell someone by the texts they are sent, so i like to share that intimate part of my life.

i also encourage others to do the same.

Post a Comment

please leave me a kiss... short and sweet, passionate, or sloppy. i will return the favor.

  © Blogger template Simple n' Sweet by Ourblogtemplates.com 2009

Back to TOP